Advertisement

Sofia Kenin Profile: Data and Titles Won

Profile of Sofia Kenin including the tournaments he won and other tennis information about the player.

Top Tennis Players:
Sofia Kenin

Full name: Sofia Anna Kenin
Born Date: November 14, 1998
Place of birth: Moscow, Russia
Height: 5-7 / 1.70 mts
Nickname: Sonya
Official Website: sonyakenin.com
Twitter: SofiaKenin

Titles Won by Sofia Kenin:

Titles Won: 5

Grand Slam: (1)
Tournament
Titles - Years
1 - 2020
Others: (4)
Tournament
Titles - Years
1 - 2019
1 - 2019
1 - 2020
1 - 2019

Sofia Kenin tennis pictures:

Sofia Kenin

Advertisement